6年生試合結果(2022年度まで)
2022年度 5年生時 | ||||||
日付 | 大会名 | 会場 | 対戦チーム | 結果 | その他 | |
3/19 | 練習試合 | 八王子市立鹿島小学校 | 東八王子FC | ○ | 2:1 | |
○ | 1:0 | |||||
● | 0:2 | |||||
○ | 3:0 | |||||
○ | 2:1 | |||||
3/11 | 共和招待サッカー大会 | 三栗山スポーツ広場 | I.Oキッカーズ | △ | 0:0 | 第8位 |
林間SC | △ | 0:0 | ||||
鶴牧SC | ● | 0:1 | ||||
西八王子少年SC | ● | 1:5 | ||||
3/5 | たましんカップ予選 | 八王子市立中山小学校 | 西砂青少年SC | ● | 1:2 | |
FJライド | ○ | 0:0 PK4:3 |
||||
2/26 | 若葉台FC招待大会 | 若葉台小学校 | FCトリプレッタ町田Jr | ● | 0:2 | |
松が谷FC | ● | 0:5 | ||||
FCレオヴィスタ町田 | ● | 0:4 | ||||
松が谷FC | △ | 1:1 | 順位決定戦 第4位 |
|||
2/25 | U-11 スーパーリーグ東京2022 2部A | 若葉台小学校 | 立川エルフFC | ● | 0:7 | |
リラーシオFC | ○ | 3:1 | ||||
2/19 | 三井のリハウス 東京都U-12サッカーリーグ 3部昇格リーグ | 東京フットボールセンター八王子富士森競技場 | 高島平SC | ● | 0:6 | リーグ3位 |
JFC Veragista | ○ | 2:1 | ||||
2/18 | U-11 スーパーリーグ東京2022 2部A | 秋の陽小学校 | Una Primavera FC | ● | 0:5 | |
練習試合 | Una Primavera FC | ● | 1:6 | |||
● | 0:6 | |||||
○ | 1:0 | |||||
● | 0:2 | |||||
2/5 | 三井のリハウス 東京都U-12サッカーリーグ 3部昇格リーグ | 東京フットボールセンター八王子富士森競技場 | 江東FRIENDLY SC | ● | 1:3 | |
1/29 | U-11 スーパーリーグ東京2022 2部A | 若葉台小学校 | 御田SC | ● | 0:10 | |
鶴牧SC | ● | 0:6 | ||||
練習試合 | 鶴牧SC | ● | 0:2 | |||
1/22 | U-11 スーパーリーグ東京2022 2部A | テクノスカレッジ東京府中グラウンド | インテルアカデミー | ● | 0:5 | |
瑞穂三小SC | ● | 0:13 | ||||
01/21 | 練習試合 | 緑山スポーツ広場 | 緑山SC | ● | 1:3 | |
● | 1:6 | |||||
● | 0:4 | |||||
01/07 | 稲城市市民体育大会 決勝トーナメント | 南多摩グラウンド | FCゴラッソ | ● | 1:4 | |
青葉FC | ● | 0:4 | ||||
12/18 | 東八王子FC招待大会 | 鹿島小学校 | 府ロクSC | ● | 0:7 | 第4位 |
落合SC | ● | 1:2 | ||||
高尾SC | ● | 0:6 | ||||
東八王子FC | ○ | 2:1 | ||||
12/11 | 稲城市市民大会 予選 | 南多摩覆蓋グラウンド | 梨花FC | ○ | 3:0 | 予選2位通過 |
坂浜SC | △ | 1:1 | ||||
11/13 | U-11 スーパーリーグ東京2022 2部A | 若葉台小学校 | FC LEGARE | ● | 0:4 | |
九曜FC | ● | 1:2 | ||||
練習試合 | FC LEGARE | △ | 1:1 | |||
九曜FC | ● | 0:1 | ||||
10/09 | 練習試合 | 町田市教育センター | FCレオヴィスタ町田 | ● | 2:4 | |
● | 0:2 | |||||
○ | 1:0 | |||||
● | 0:1 | |||||
● | 0:1 | |||||
10/02 | JA東京カップ11ブロック大会1次リーグ | 稲城長峰ヴェルディフィールド | FCトリプレッタ町田Jr | △ | 0:0 | 1次リーグ3位 |
東寺方SS | ○ | 7:0 | ||||
小山FC | ● | 0:1 | ||||
09/11 | 練習試合 | 若葉台小学校 | 飛田給FC | △ | 1:1 | |
● | 1:3 | |||||
△ | 0:0 | |||||
△ | 2:2 | |||||
08/20 | 練習試合 | 松が谷小学校 | 松が谷FC | ○ | 2:1 | 若葉台FC A |
△ | 2:2 | 若葉台FC B | ||||
○ | 3:1 | |||||
● | 0:2 | |||||
△ | 1:1 | |||||
△ | 0:0 | |||||
07/24 | 拝二カップ | くじら運転公園少年サッカー場 | 羽衣一SC | ● | 0:1 | 準優勝 |
拝二小FC | ○ | 1:0 | ||||
武蔵村山1FC | ○ | 2:0 | ||||
07/18 | U-11 スーパーリーグ東京2022 2部A | 昭和記念公園うんどう広場 | 国立スリーエス | ● | 1:2 | |
練習試合 | 昭和記念公園うんどう広場 | 国立スリーエス | ● | 0:3 | ||
● | 0:3 | |||||
07/02 | 練習試合 | 若葉台小学校 | 大和田SC | ● | 0:1 | |
● | 2:4 | |||||
△ | 0:0 | |||||
● | 0:4 | |||||
○ | 1:0 | |||||
06/11 | 練習試合 | 町田市立野津田公園多目的広場 | 町田大蔵FC A | ● | 0:3 | |
町田大蔵FC B | ● | 0:2 | ||||
町田大蔵FC A | ● | 0:5 | ||||
町田大蔵FC B | ● | 0:3 | ||||
06/04 | 練習試合 | 国立市河川敷グラウンド | 布田小SC | ● | 0:2 | |
国立二小SC | ◯ | 3:1 | ||||
布田小SC | △ | 2:2 | ||||
国立二小SC | ● | 2:3 | ||||
05/22 | 練習試合 | 若葉台小学校 | FC小平ウェストスター | ● | 0:1 | |
● | 0:1 | |||||
● | 0:3 | |||||
● | 0:7 | |||||
● | 1:2 | |||||
05/15 | 稲城市スポーツ大会 決勝トーナメント | 南多摩グラウンド | 梨花FC | ◯ | 0:0 PK 2:0 |
第4位 |
プログレッソTCF A | ● | 1:4 | ||||
南山EFC | ● | 1:5 | ||||
04/29 | 練習試合 | 稲城長峰ヴェルディフィールド | 坂浜SC | ● | 0:1 | |
稲城SSS | ◯ | 2:0 | ||||
青葉FC | △ | 1:1 | ||||
稲城SSS | △ | 0:0 | ||||
04/23 | 練習試合 | 木曽山崎グラウンド | 町田JFC(木曽) | ● | 1:2 | |
町田JFC(図師・SSS) | ● | 0:7 | ||||
町田JFC(木曽) | ◯ | 1:0 | ||||
町田JFC(図師・SSS) | ● | 0:3 | ||||
04/17 | 練習試合 | 飛田給FC | ◯ | 3:0 | ||
△ | 1:1 | |||||
◯ | 2:1 | |||||
◯ | 2:1 | |||||
◯ | 2:1 | |||||
04/02 | 稲城市スポーツ大会 予選 | 南多摩グラウンド | プログレッソTCF B | ◯ | 6:0 | |
稲城SSS | ◯ | 3:1 |
2021年度 4年生時 | ||||||
日付 | 大会名 | 会場 | 対戦チーム | 結果 | その他 | |
03/21 | ハトマークフェアプレーカップ | 多摩市立図書館本館前グラウンド | 町田小川FC | ● | 0:0 PK 1:3 |
|
03/13 | ハトマークフェアプレーカップ | 三輪緑山スポーツ広場 | 町田・小山田SC | △ | 0:0 | グループ1位 2次トーナメント進出 |
梨花FC | 〇 | 6:0 | ||||
03/06 | 練習試合 | 若葉台小学校 | 国立二小SCフェリシダージェ | 〇 | 1:0 | |
〇 | 1:0 | |||||
〇 | 2:1 | |||||
〇 | 1:0 | |||||
〇 | 1:1 PK 7:6 |
|||||
12/25 | 若葉台FCクリスマス杯 | 若葉台小学校 | FCサラマンドラ明正 | ● | 0:1 | 2位 |
F.C.RUIRE | 〇 | 2:1 | ||||
FCサラマンドラ明正 | ● | 0:1 | ||||
F.C.RUIRE | 〇 | 3:1 | ||||
12/12 | 練習試合 | 城山小学校 | 大島マリンズ | ● | 0:2 | |
南山EFC | ● | 0:3 | ||||
稲城SSS | 〇 | 2:0 | ||||
南山EFC | 〇 | 2:0 | ||||
稲城SSS | ● | 1:2 | ||||
大島マリンズ | △ | 0:0 | ||||
11/22 | 稲城市市民体育大会 | 南多摩グラウンド | 稲城SSS | 〇 | 1:0 | 若葉台FC A 準優勝 |
青葉FC | 〇 | 2:1 | ||||
長峰FC | 〇 | 7:0 | ||||
プログレッソTCF A | ● | 0:4 | ||||
ゴラッソFC | ● | 0:8 | 若葉台FC B | |||
梨花FC | ● | 1:3 | ||||
11/14 | 練習試合 | 府中市少年サッカー場 | くにたちJFC | 〇 | 1:0 | |
府中北FC | 〇 | 2:1 | ||||
府中9小サンダース | 〇 | 1:0 | ||||
府中七小FC | 〇 | 1:0 | ||||
府中七小FC | 〇 | 1:0 | ||||
11/03 | WAKABA CUP | はるひ野バディ | Una Primavera FC | ● | 0:8 | |
調布イーグルス | 〇 | 4:0 | ||||
10/31 | WAKABA CUP 予選 | はるひ野バディ | はるひ野バディSC | ● | 0:10 | |
調布イーグルス | ● | 0:5 | ||||
本町田FC | ● | 0:4 | ||||
10/30 | 練習試合 | 八王子市立上川口小学校 | OKサッカークラブ | 〇 | 3:0 | |
〇 | 3:0 | |||||
△ | 1:1 | |||||
〇 | 4:1 | |||||
● | 0:1 | |||||
〇 | 3:0 | |||||
10/23 | 練習試合 | 世田谷区立明正小学校 | FCサラマンドラ明正 | △ | 0:0 | |
● | 0:7 | |||||
● | 0:1 | |||||
● | 0:2 | |||||
● | 0:1 | |||||
● | 0:3 | |||||
● | 0:2 | |||||
08/01 | 多摩川流域チャレンジリーグ | 稲城長峰ヴェルディフィールド | 多摩SC | 〇 | 2:1 | |
〇 | 4:1 | |||||
〇 | 2:0 | |||||
〇 | 2:0 | |||||
07/31 | 練習試合 | 浅川スポーツ公園グラウンド | 火の鳥FC | 〇 | 4:0 | |
青梅新町FC | ● | 1:3 | ||||
火の鳥FC | 〇 | 2:0 | ||||
青梅新町FC | ● | 0:4 | ||||
火の鳥FC | 〇 | 4:1 | ||||
07/25 | 練習試合 | 稲城第七小学校 | 青葉FC A | ● | 1:4 | 若葉台FC A |
● | 1:2 | |||||
△ | 0:0 | |||||
● | 1:2 | |||||
青葉FC B | ● | 0:3 | 若葉台FC B | |||
△ | 1:1 | |||||
● | 0:6 | |||||
● | 0:4 | |||||
07/18 | 稲城市スポーツ大会 (決勝) |
稲城市総合グラウンド | 長峰FC | 〇 | 8:2 | 若葉台FC A |
プログレッソTCF A | ● | 0:5 | ||||
坂浜SC | 〇 | 2:1 | ||||
南山EFC | ● | 1:4 | 若葉台FC B | |||
青葉FC | ● | 2:8 | ||||
07/11 | ナルセ交流杯2021 | 芹ヶ谷公園グラウンド | FCトリプレッタ鶴川 | ● | 1:2 | 準優勝! |
東京町田成瀬SC | △ | 1:1 | ||||
FCトリプレッタ鶴川 | 〇 | 4:0 | ||||
東京町田成瀬SC | 〇 | 2:0 | ||||
06/27 | 練習試合 | 芹ヶ谷公園グラウンド | 東京町田成瀬SC A | 〇 | 5:1 | 若葉台FC A |
△ | 2:2 | |||||
東京町田成瀬SC B | △ | 2:2 | 若葉台FC B | |||
〇 | 3:1 | |||||
06/06 | 練習試合 | 稲城市総合グラウンド | 東京ヴェルディジュニア U-10 | ● | 0:18 | |
● | 0:10 | |||||
● | 0:11 | |||||
04/17 | 練習試合 | 南豊ヶ丘フィールド | 鶴牧SC | ● | 0:1 | |
● | 0:7 | |||||
● | 0:5 | |||||
● | 0:11 | |||||
● | 0:5 | |||||
● | 0:4 | |||||
04/11 | 稲城市スポーツ大会 (予選) |
南多摩グラウンド | 坂浜SC | 〇 | 1:0 | 若葉台FC A |
稲城SSS | 〇 | 6:1 | ||||
FC平尾 | 〇 | 4:0 | 若葉台FC B | |||
南山EFC B | △ | 1:1 | ||||
04/04 | 練習試合 | 本町田少年サッカー場 | 東京町田成瀬SC | △ | 1:1 | |
本町田FC | ● | 0:4 | ||||
東京町田成瀬SC | ● | 1:2 | ||||
本町田FC | ● | 0:4 |
2020年度 3年生時 | ||||||
日付 | 大会名 | 会場 | 対戦チーム | 結果 | その他 | |
03/28 | 稲城市PGリーグ | 南多摩覆蓋グラウンド | PRGアスール | ● | 1:2 | 若葉台FC A 第3位 |
青葉FC | ● | 0:3 | ||||
南山EFC A | ● | 0:2 | 若葉台FC B | |||
梨花FC | △ | 0:0 | ||||
03/14 | 稲城市PGリーグ | 南多摩覆蓋グラウンド | 梨花FC | 〇 | 4:0 | 若葉台FC A |
南山EFC A | 〇 | 2:1 | ||||
若葉台FC B | 〇 | 5:1 | ||||
PRGアスール | ● | 0:6 | 若葉台FC B | |||
青葉FC | ● | 2:5 | ||||
若葉台FC A | ● | 1:5 | ||||
03/07 | 稲城市PGリーグ | 南多摩覆蓋グラウンド | FC平尾 | 〇 | 5:0 | 若葉台FC A |
プログレッソTFC B | 〇 | 9:1 | ||||
梨花FC | 〇 | 10:1 | ||||
プログレッソTCF A | ● | 0:2 | 若葉台FC B | |||
南山EFC B | 〇 | 5:0 | ||||
坂浜SC | 〇 | 1:0 | ||||
12/20 | 練習試合 | 若葉台小学校 | はるひ野バディSC | ● | 0:2 | 若葉台FC A |
● | 1:8 | |||||
● | 0:6 | 若葉台FC B | ||||
● | 0:11 | |||||
12/13 | 稲城市ジュニア大会 (決勝) | 南多摩覆蓋グラウンド | 坂浜SC | 〇 | 4:3 | 若葉台FC A 3位 |
プログレッソTCF A | ● | 0:3 | ||||
若葉台FC B | 〇 | 5:1 | ||||
長峰FC | 〇 | 3:2 | 若葉台FC B 4位 |
|||
青葉FC | ● | 0:10 | ||||
若葉台FC A | ● | 1:5 | ||||
12/12 | FCサラマンドラ明正招待大会 | 砧サッカー場 | FCサラマンドラ明正 | ● | 0:1 | |
梨花FC | 〇 | 1:0 | ||||
FCサラマンドラ明正 | ● | 1:3 | ||||
梨花FC | 〇 | 6:1 | ||||
12/06 | 稲城市ジュニア大会 (予選) | 南多摩覆蓋グラウンド | 南山EFC B | 〇 | 14:1 | 若葉台FC A Cブロック1位:決勝トーナメント進出 |
FC平尾 | 〇 | 7:1 | ||||
プログレッソTCF A | ● | 0:11 | 若葉台FC B Dブロック2位:決勝トーナメント進出 |
|||
梨花FC | 〇 | 5:4 | ||||
11/29 | 練習試合 | 多摩市立諏訪小学校 | ムスタングFC | ● | 2:3 | |
八王子七小SC | ● | 1:6 | ||||
11/23 | 練習試合 | 若葉台小学校 | 小柳小まむし坂SC A | △ | 2:2 | 若葉台FC A |
● | 0:1 | |||||
● | 1:4 | |||||
● | 0:1 | |||||
小柳小まむし坂SC B | ● | 0:11 | 若葉台FC B | |||
● | 0:6 | |||||
● | 0:6 | |||||
11/21 | 練習試合 | 若葉台小学校 | 多摩SC | 〇 | 4:1 | |
〇 | 4:0 | |||||
● | 1:2 | |||||
10/31 | 練習試合 | 南多摩覆蓋グラウンド | FC王禅寺 A | ● | 1:4 | 若葉台FC A |
FC王禅寺 A | △ | 1:1 | ||||
若葉台FC B | 〇 | 4:0 | ||||
FC王禅寺 A | ● | 0:1 | ||||
FC王禅寺 A | △ | 0:0 | ||||
FC王禅寺 B | ● | 0:2 | 若葉台FC B | |||
FC王禅寺 B | ● | 0:2 | ||||
若葉台FC A | ● | 0:4 | ||||
FC王禅寺 B | ● | 0:1 | ||||
09/19 | 練習試合 | 南多摩覆蓋グラウンド | 成瀬SC A | ● | 1:2 | 若葉台FC A |
△ | 1:1 | |||||
△ | 3:3 | |||||
〇 | 2:1 | |||||
若葉台FC B | 〇 | 4:1 | ||||
成瀬SC B | 〇 | 2:0 | 若葉台FC B | |||
〇 | 2:0 | |||||
● | 1:2 | |||||
● | 0:3 | |||||
若葉台FC A | ● | 1:4 | ||||
成瀬SC | 〇 | 2:0 | 若葉台FC AB | |||
08/15 | LALIGA LEOVISTAミニ招待 2020 | 町田市野津田公園多目的広場 | EFCロケッツ | 〇 | 3:0 | 4位 |
町田小川FC | ● | 0:2 | ||||
町田忠生SC | △ | 0:0 | ||||
FCレオヴィスタ町田 | ● | 1:2 | ||||
08/10 | 練習試合 | 野津田公園グラウンド | MG.S.C | 〇 | 4:0 | |
〇 | 1:0 | |||||
〇 | 4:0 | |||||
〇 | 3:1 | |||||
〇 | 2:0 | |||||
08/02 | 練習試合 | 日野市多摩川グラウンド | リトルウイング | ● | 0:1 | |
エルマーズFC | 〇 | 2:0 | ||||
リトルウイング | ● | 1:4 | ||||
エルマーズFC | ● | 1:2 | ||||
リトルウイング | ● | 0:1 | ||||
エルマーズFC | △ | 2:2 | ||||
リトルウイング | △ | 1:1 | ||||
エルマーズFC | △ | 1:1 |
2019年度 2年生時 | ||||||
日付 | 大会名 | 会場 | 対戦チーム | 結果 | その他 | |
02/22 | ムスタングカップ | 多摩市立諏訪小学校 | 東寺方SS | 〇 | 7:0 | |
小山FC | ● | 1:4 | ||||
落合SC | ● | 0:6 | 3位決定戦 | |||
02/09 | 第19回京王少年少女サッカーフェスティバル | アミノバイタルフィールド | 府中グリーンファイターズSC | △ | 1:1 | |
境南SCサンダー | 〇 | 5:1 | ||||
アンティウスFC | 〇 | 7:1 | ||||
02/02 | SEISEKI U-8 Challenge Cup | 多摩第一小学校 | Wakaba FC | 〇 | 6:4 | |
FCラックボーン | 〇 | 4:0 | ||||
エルマーズFC | ● | 0:1 | ||||
01/25 | 若葉台FC招待大会 | 若葉台小学校 | FCレオヴィスタ町田 | ● | 0:7 | 若葉台FC Gチーム |
FC SEISEKI | ● | 2:3 | ||||
FCサラマンドラ明正 | ● | 0:7 | ||||
若葉台FC Wチーム | 〇 | 3:2 | ||||
東八王子FC | ● | 0:5 | 若葉台FC Wチーム | |||
プリメイロスFC | ● | 2:3 | ||||
Wakaba FC | ● | 1:4 | ||||
若葉台FC Gチーム | ● | 2:3 | ||||
01/12 | 稲城市市民大会 決勝 | 稲城市総合グラウンド | 南山イレブンFC A | ○ | 1:0 | 若葉台FC A 3位入賞 |
青葉FC | ● | 0:4 | ||||
長峰FC | 〇 | 4:0 | ||||
青葉FC | ● | 0:1 | 若葉台FC B | |||
南山イレブンFC A | △ | 1:1 | ||||
12/22 | 練習試合 | フットサルクラブ東京 はるひ野コート |
OKサッカークラブ | ● | 1:2 | |
○ | 2:1 | |||||
● | 0:1 | |||||
中野島FC | ● | 0:3 | ||||
● | 0:9 | |||||
横須賀シーガルズ | ● | 0:4 | ||||
● | 0:6 | |||||
12/08 | 練習試合 | 本町田東小学校 | FCレオヴィスタ町田 | ● | 0:4 | 10分1本 |
● | 1:2 | |||||
△ | 0:0 | |||||
● | 0:7 | |||||
● | 0:4 | |||||
● | 0:3 | |||||
12/07 | 練習試合 | 府中市少年サッカー場 | FC LEGARE | ● | 1:3 | |
FC LEGARE | ● | 1:4 | ||||
FC LEGARE | ● | 0:2 | ||||
FC LEGARE | ● | 1:7 | ||||
ARTE麻生深沢 | ● | 1:2 | ||||
10/27 | 練習試合 | 三鷹市大沢総合グラウンド | FC羽沢ウイングス | ○ | 2:1 | |
△ | 0:0 | |||||
△ | 0:0 | |||||
● | 0:1 | |||||
△ | 2:2 | |||||
● | 0:3 | (2,3年生合同)2先生出場の前半 | ||||
09/29 | 稲城市市民大会 予選 | 南多摩覆蓋グラウンド | 坂浜SC | ○ | 6:3 | 若葉台FC A 予選通過 |
FC平尾 | ○ | 8:0 | ||||
長峰FC | △ | 0:0 | 若葉台FC B 予選通過 |
|||
南山イレブンFC B | △ | 1:1 | ||||
09/23 | 稲城市ジュニア大会 決勝トーナメント |
南多摩覆蓋グラウンド | 若葉台FC C | ○ | 3:0 | 若葉台FC A 第3位 |
若葉台FC A | ● | 0:3 | 若葉台FC C 第4位 | |||
09/08 | 稲城市ジュニア大会 決勝トーナメント |
稲城市総合グラウンド | 梨花FC | ○ | 5:1 | 若葉台FC A |
プログレッソTCF | ● | 0:8 | ||||
若葉台FC C | ● | 3:3 PK 1:2 |
若葉台FC B | |||
若葉台FC B | ○ | 3:3 PK 2:1 |
若葉台FC C | |||
青葉FC | ● | 1:10 | ||||
09/01 | 稲城市ジュニア大会予選 | 南多摩覆蓋グラウンド | 南山イレブンFC A | ○ | 3:1 | 若葉台FC A 予選突破 |
長峰FC | △ | 3:3 | ||||
プログレッソTCF A | ● | 0:8 | 若葉台FC B 予選突破 |
|||
南山イレブンFC B | ○ | 6:2 | ||||
坂浜SC | ○ | 3:0 | 若葉台FC C 予選突破 |
|||
FC平尾 | ○ | 5:0 | ||||
08/25 | 練習試合 | 明正小学校 | FCサラマンドラ明正 | ● | 0:7 | |
● | 1:4 | |||||
● | 1:4 | |||||
07/27 | 練習試合 | 日野市立日野第七小学校 | リトルウイング | ● | 0:4 | |
○ | 5:3 | |||||
● | 1:6 | |||||
● | 0:1 | |||||
06/16 | Wakaba FC招待大会 | 自治大学校 | 昭島スカイイレブン | ● | 1:2 | 最終順位7位 |
なかのSC | ○ | 2:1 | ||||
プリメイロスFC | ○ | 5:1 | ||||
FC LEGARE | ● | 1:2 | ||||
小平9小FC | ○ | 2:1 | ||||
05/12 | 練習試合 | 大沢グラウンド多目的(人工芝) | FC羽沢ウイングス | ○ | 1:0 | |
△ | 0:0 | |||||
○ | 3:0 | |||||
○ | 2:1 | |||||
○ | 1:0 | |||||
○ | 2:1 | |||||
04/21 | 稲城市スポーツ大会決勝トーナメント | 梨花FC | ○ | 2:1 | 第3位 | |
プログレッソTCF A | ● | 0:3 | ||||
青葉FC B | ○ | 2:2 PK 6-5 |
||||
04/13 | 練習試合 | 世田谷区立明正小学校 | FCサラマンドラ明正 | ○ | 1:0 | 15分1本 |
● | 0:1 | |||||
○ | 2:0 | |||||
● | 0:4 | |||||
○ | 2:1 | |||||
● | 0:2 | |||||
○ | 3:1 | |||||
● | 0:6 | |||||
04/06 | 稲城市スポーツ大会予選 | プログレッソTCF B | ○ | 6:1 | 若葉台A | |
南山イレブンFC B | ○ | 8:0 | ||||
プログレッソTCF A | ● | 0:8 | 若葉台B | |||
青葉FC B | ● | 0:8 |
2018年度 1年生時 | ||||||
日付 | 大会名 | 会場 | 対戦チーム | 結果 | その他 | |
02/24 | 東八王子FC招待大会 | デジタルハリウッド大学 | 若草FC | ● | 0:3 | |
立川elf FC | ● | 0:2 | ||||
烏山北FC | ○ | 1:0 | フレンドリー | |||
南大沢FC | ● | 0:3 | ||||
02/24 | SEISEKIチャレンジカップ | 多摩市立第一小学校 | 相東UFC | ● | 1:3 | |
FC SEISEKI | ● | 1:3 | ||||
東京小山FC | ● | 0:6 | ||||
02/11 | 練習試合 | 町田市本町田東小学校 | FCレオヴィスタ町田 | ● | 1:7 | |
● | 1:7 | |||||
● | 1:8 | |||||
● | 2:4 | |||||
● | 0:6 | |||||
● | 0:6 | |||||
02/02 | 交流試合 | 南多摩覆蓋G | 青葉FC | ● | 0:2 | 若葉台FC A |
若葉台FC B | ● | 0:1 | ||||
青葉FC | ● | 0:9 | ||||
若葉台FC B | ● | 0:2 | ||||
青葉FC | ● | 0:6 | ||||
青葉FC | ● | 0:5 | 若葉台FC B | |||
青葉FC | ● | 0:3 | ||||
青葉FC | ● | 0:3 | ||||
若葉台FC A | ○ | 4:0 | ||||
青葉FC | ○ | 2:1 | ||||
01/19 | 若葉台招待 | 若葉台小学校 | ATREえいあんじ | ● | 0:5 | 若葉台FC G |
境川イレブン | ○ | 2:1 | ||||
枡形FWSC | △ | 1:1 | ||||
本町田FC | ● | 0:11 | ||||
ATREえいあんじ | ● | 1:5 | ||||
リバティーFC | ● | 1:5 | 若葉台FC W | |||
共和SC | ● | 0:7 | ||||
本町田FC | ● | 1:9 | ||||
枡形FWSC | ● | 1:3 | ||||
12/15 | クリスマスカップ | 多摩市立多摩第一小学校 | 落合SC | ● | 2:4 | 3位 |
FC SEISEKI | ● | 0:8 | ||||
FC火の鳥 | ● | 1:3 | ||||
FC火の鳥 | ○ | 4:3 | ||||
12/08 | 練習試合 | 町田少年サッカー場 | 本町田FC | ● | 0:10 | |
● | 0:14 | |||||
● | 0:14 | |||||
● | 0:11 | |||||
梨花FC招待 | 尽性園グランド | FC本宿 | ● | 1:3 | ||
調布イーグルス | ● | 2:3 | ||||
梨花FC | ● | 2:3 | ||||
練習試合 | 稲城長峰VF | ARTEえいあんじ A | ● | 0:2 | 若葉台FC A | |
△ | 1:1 | |||||
△ | 1:1 | |||||
● | 0:2 | |||||
● | 0:3 | |||||
● | 0:1 | |||||
ARTEえいあんじ B | ○ | 4:0 | 若葉台FC B | |||
△ | 2:2 | |||||
○ | 2:1 | |||||
○ | 4:2 | |||||
○ | 3:1 | |||||
● | 1:2 | |||||
ジュニア大会予選&決勝 | 南多摩覆蓋グランド | 梨花FC | ○ | 2:0 | 若葉台FC A | |
プログレッソTCF | △ | 0:0 | ||||
青葉FC B | △ | 0:0 | ||||
南山EFC | ● | 0:1 | ||||
青葉FC A | ● | 0:8 | 若葉台FC B | |||
長峰FC | ● | 0:3 | ||||
南山EFC | ● | 0:2 | ||||
梨花FC | ● | 0:2 |
2017年度 キッズ時 | ||||||
日付 | 大会名 | 会場 | 対戦チーム | 結果 | その他 | |
03/24 | 若葉台招待 | 若葉台小学校 | 梨花FC | △ | 0:0 | 若葉台EAST |
桝形FWSC | ○ | 2:1 | ||||
リバティFC | ● | 0:1 | ||||
国立二小SC | ● | 2:3 | ||||
FC.SEISEKI | ○ | 4:1 | 若葉台WEST | |||
国立二小SC | ● | 0:2 | ||||
共和SC | ● | 0:2 | ||||
梨花FC | ● | 0:2 | ||||
02/25 | 東京都キッズU6サッカー大会 | アミノバイタルフィールド | FC府中つくし | △ | 1:1 | 3位! |
宝陽幼稚園 | ● | 1:7 | ||||
子どもの森 | ○ | 2:1 | ||||
01/13 | ピッコロカップ | 砂川中央地区北 多目的運動公園 |
至誠レイディアントB | ○ | 1:0 | |
多摩川FC | △ | 1:1 | ||||
さいわいFC | ● | 0:2 | ||||
11/26 | 市民大会 | 南多摩覆蓋G | 青葉FC A | ● | 0:5 | 3位! |
梨花FC B | ○ | 4:0 | ||||
青葉FC B | ○ | 2:1 | ||||
09/10 | 第13回共和SCキックルー杯 | 境川イレブン | △ | 1:1 | ||
共和SC | ● | 0:3 | ||||
町田相原FC | △ | 0:0 |